Here's the complete television and radio schedule for the 2017 NFL Draft in Philadelphia. Television coverage will be on ESPN and NFL Network, and radio coverage will be on ESPN Radio. 97.5 The Fanatic and 94.1 WIP will also have a lot of live programming from on site or nearby venues.

ESPN will broadcast live from the Benjamin Franklin Parkway, and will also have some studio shows from Chickie's and Pete's at 1526 Packer Ave., near Broad Street. Here is the network's schedule:

Thursday, April 27

At Chickie's & Pete's

6 a.m. to 10 a.m., ESPN2 and ESPN Radio: Mike and Mike (Mike Greenberg, Mike Golic, and guests Booger McFarland, Adam Schefter, Jon Gruden, Louis Riddick, Todd McShay and Donovan McNabb)
10 a.m. to noon, ESPN: First Take (Molly Qerim, Max Kellerman, Stephen A. Smith, and guests Todd McShay and Donovan McNabb)
1 p.m. to 1:30 p.m., ESPN: Outside The Lines (Bob Ley and guests)

On the Parkway

1:30 p.m. to 2:30 p.m., ESPN: NFL Insiders (Suzy Kolber, Todd McShay, Chris Mortensen, Bill Polian and Adam Schefter)
2:30 p.m. to 3:30 p.m., ESPN: NFL Live (Wendi Nix, Ryan Clark, Tim and Matt Hasselbeck, Chris Mortensen, Bill Polian and Adam Schefter) 
7 p.m. to 8 p.m., ESPN: SportsCenter Special: Draft Countdown (Trey Wingo, Jon Gruden, Mel Kiper, Suzy Kolber, Chris Mortensen Louis Riddick and Adam Schefter)
8 p.m. to 11:30 p.m. (at least), ESPN and ESPN Radio: NFL Draft Round 1 (Trey Wingo, Jon Gruden, Mel Kiper Jr., Louis Riddick, Suzy Kolber, Chris Mortensen, Adam Schefter, Josina Anderson, Jeff Darlington, Britt McHenry, Sal Paolantonio and Ed Werder on TV; Dari Nowkhah, Chris Canty, John Clayton and Bill Polian on radio)

Friday, April 28

At Chickie's & Pete's

6 a.m. to 10 a.m., ESPN2 and ESPN Radio: Mike and Mike (Mike Greenberg, Mike Golic, and guests Booger McFarland, Ron Jaworski, Ryan Clark, Mel Kiper Jr., Roger Goodell and and Carson Wentz) 
10 a.m. to noon, ESPN: First Take (Molly Qerim, Max Kellerman, Stephen A. Smith and guests Ryan Clark, Carson Wentz, Malcolm Jenkins and LeSean McCoy)
1 p.m. to 1:30 p.m., ESPN: Outside The Lines (Bob Ley and guests)

On the Parkway

1:30 p.m. to 2:30 p.m., ESPN: NFL Insiders (Suzy Kolber, Chris Mortensen, Bill Polian and Adam Schefter)
2:30 p.m. to 3:30 p.m., ESPN: NFL Live (Wendi Nix, Ryan Clark, Tim and Matt Hasselbeck, Chris Mortensen, Bill Polian and Adam Schefter) 
7 p.m. to 11:30 p.m. (at least), ESPN, ESPN2 and and ESPN Radio: NFL Draft rounds 2 and 3 (Trey Wingo, Mel Kiper Jr., Todd McShay, Louis Riddick, Suzy Kolber, Chris Mortensen, Adam Schefter, Josina Anderson, Jeff Darlington, Britt McHenry, Sal Paolantonio and Ed Werder on TV; Dari Nowkhah, Chris Canty, John Clayton and Bill Polian on radio)

Coverage is on ESPN from 7 to 8 and ESPN2 from 8 through the end of the night.

Saturday, April 29

On the Parkway

Noon to 8 p.m., ESPN: NFL Draft rounds 4 through 7 (Trey Wingo, Jon Gruden, Mel Kiper Jr., Todd McShay, Louis Riddick, Suzy Kolber, Chris Mortensen, Adam Schefter, Josina Anderson, Jeff Darlington, Britt McHenry, Sal Paolantonio and Ed Werder)


NFL Network's schedule of live shows from Philadelphia is as follows.

Thursday, April 27

7 a.m. to 10 a.m.: Good Morning Football (Kay Adams, Kyle Brandt, Nate Burleson, Charley Casserly and Peter Schrager)
8:00 p.m. to 11:30 p.m. (at least): NFL Draft round 1 (Rich Eisen, Daniel Jeremiah, Mike Mayock, David Shaw and Deion Sanders on the Parkway; Charles Davis, Steve Mariucci and Steve Smith at the Franklin Institute; and Ian Rapoport at the Logan Hotel)

Friday, April 28

7 a.m. to 10 a.m.: Good Morning Football (Kay Adams, Kyle Brandt, Nate Burleson, Charley Casserly and Peter Schrager)
7:00 p.m. to 11:30 p.m. (at least): NFL Draft rounds 2 and 3 (Rich Eisen, Charles Davis, Daniel Jeremiah, Mike Mayock and Melissa Stark on the Parkway; Chris Rose, Brian Billick and Peter Schrager at the Franklin Institute; and Ian Rapoport at the Logan Hotel)

Saturday, April 29

7 a.m. to 10 a.m.: Good Morning Football (Kay Adams, Kyle Brandt, Nate Burleson, Charley Casserly and Peter Schrager)
Noon to 8 p.m. (at least): NFL Draft rounds 4 through 7 (Rich Eisen, Charles Davis, Daniel Jeremiah, Mike Mayock and Colleen Wolfe on the Parkway; Ian Rapoport at the Logan Hotel; and Dan Hellie, Terrell Davis, Heath Evans and Shaun O'Hara at the NFL Network's studios in Los Angeles)


97.5 The Fanatic's schedule of radio broadcasts from live sites is as follows:

Tuesday, April 25

5 to 7 p.m.: Harry Mayes with featured guest Adam Schefter (at SugarHouse Casino)

Wednesday April 26

6 to 10 a.m.: Anthony Gargano (at Dilworth Park)

Thursday, April 27th

6 to 10 a.m.: Anthony Gargano and Todd Herremans (at Dilworth Park)
10 a.m. to 2 p.m.: Rob Ellis and Harry Mayes (on the Parkway)
2 p.m. to 6 p.m.: Mike Missanelli and Brian Westbrook (on the Parkway)
6 p.m. to 9 p.m.: Geoff Mosher, Adam Caplan and Joe Tordy (on the Parkway)
9 p.m. to 12 a.m.: Devon Givens, Michael Bradley and Seth Joyner (at SugarHouse Casino)

Friday, April 29

6 to 10 a.m.: Anthony Gargano (at Dilworth Park)
10 a.m. to 2 p.m.: Rob Ellis and Harry Mayes (on the Parkway)
2 p.m. to 6 p.m.: Mike Missanelli and Brian Westbrook (on the Parkway)
6 p.m. to 9 p.m.: Geoff Mosher, Adam Caplan and Joe Tordy (on the Parkway)

94.1 WIP's radio broadcasts from live sites will all be on the Parkway. The schedule is as follows:

Thursday, April 27

6 a.m. to 10 a.m.: Angelo Cataldi and the WIP Morning Show
10 a.m. to 1 p.m.: Joe DeCamara and Jon Ritchie 
2 p.m. to 6 p.m.: Chris Carlin and Ike Reese (on Facebook live until the 1:05 p.m. Phillies game ends)
6 p.m. to 12 a.m.: Draft Special

Friday, April 28

6 a.m. to 10 a.m.: Angelo Cataldi and the WIP Morning Show
10 a.m. to 2 p.m.: Joe DeCamara and Jon Ritchie
6 p.m. to 9 p.m.: Jon Marks

Saturday, April 29

1 p.m. to 6 p.m.: Rob Charry and Hollis Thomas

>> Click here for more coverage of the 2017 NFL draft in Philadelphia