Here’s the complete 2019 NCAA men’s basketball tournament TV schedule.

CBS broadcasts 24 games, TBS broadcasts 18, truTV broadcasts 13, and TNT broadcasts 12.

For full details on how to watch online by streaming on computers, tablets and mobile devices, click here.

All times listed below are Eastern. A reminder that times for the second games in sessions will change based on when the games before them finish.

Championship Game

Monday, April 8

Pregame coverage on CBS begins at 8:30 p.m., and postgame coverage concludes at 12:30 a.m.

9:20 p.m.: S1. Virginia vs. W3. Texas Tech at Minneapolis, Minn. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

--------------------------

These games have already been played:

Opening Round

Tuesday, March 19

6:40 p.m.: W16a. Prairie View A&M vs. W16b. Fairleigh Dickinson at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

9:15 p.m.: E11a. Temple vs. E11b. Belmont at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

Wednesday, March 20

The entire evening is on truTV. Pregame coverage starts at 6 p.m. and postgame coverage concludes at 12:30 a.m.

6:40 p.m.: E16a. North Carolina Central vs. E16b. North Dakota State at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Spero Dedes, Jim Jackson, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

9:17 p.m.: W11a. St. John’s vs. W11b. Arizona State at Dayton, Ohio (truTV/Spero Dedes, Jim Jackson, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

First Round

Thursday, March 21

Pregame shows start at noon on CBS and truTV, 1 p.m. on TNT and 1:30 p.m. on TBS. truTV has the late night wrap-up show, with coverage concluding at 1:30 a.m.

12:15 p.m.: E7. Louisville vs. E10. Minnesota at Des Moines, Iowa (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Dana Jacobson)

12:40 p.m.: E3. Louisiana State vs. E14. Yale at Jacksonville, Fla. (truTV/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

1:30 p.m.: MW5. Auburn vs. MW12. New Mexico State at Salt Lake City, Utah (TNT/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Lisa Byington)

2 p.m.: W4. Florida State vs. W13. Vermont at Hartford, Conn. (TBS/Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli and John Schiffren)

3:05 p.m.: E2. Michigan State vs. E15. Bradley at Des Moines, Iowa (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Dana Jacobson)

3:24 p.m.: E6. Maryland vs. E11a. Belmont at Jacksonville, Fla. (truTV/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

4:24 p.m.: MW4. Kansas vs. MW4. Northeastern at Salt Lake City, Utah (TNT/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Lisa Byington)

4:55 p.m.: W5. Marquette vs. W12. Murray State at Hartford, Conn. (TBS/Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli and John Schiffren)

6:50 p.m.: W7. Nevada vs. W10. Florida at Des Moines, Iowa (TNT/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Dana Jacobson)

7:10 p.m.: MW2. Kentucky vs. MW15. Abilene Christian at Jacksonville, Fla. (CBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

7:27 p.m.: W1. Gonzaga vs. W16b. Fairleigh Dickinson at Salt Lake City, Utah (truTV/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Lisa Byington)

7:45 p.m.: S6. Villanova vs. S11. Saint Mary’s (Calif.) at Hartford, Conn. (TBS/Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli and John Schiffren)

9:39 p.m.: MW7. Wofford vs. MW10. Seton Hall at Jacksonville, Fla. (CBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

9:47 p.m.: W2. Michigan vs. W15. Montana at Des Moines, Iowa (TNT/Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Dan Bonner and Dana Jacobson)

10:00 p.m.: W8. Syracuse vs. W9. Baylor at Salt Lake City, Utah (truTV/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Lisa Byington)

10:13 p.m.: S3. Purdue vs. S14. Old Dominion at Hartford, Conn. (TBS/Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli and John Schiffren)

Friday, March 22

Pregame shows start at noon on CBS and truTV, 1 p.m. on TNT and 1:30 p.m. on TBS. truTV has the late night wrap-up show, with coverage concluding at 1:30 a.m.

12:15 p.m.: S7. Cincinnati vs. S10. Iowa at Columbus, Ohio (CBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

12:40 p.m.: S8. Mississippi vs. S9. Oklahoma at Columbia, S.C. (truTV/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

1:30 p.m.: W3. Texas Tech vs. W14. Northern Kentucky at Tulsa, Okla. (TNT/Brad Nessler, Jim Jackson, Steve Lavin and Evan Washburn)

2 p.m.: S4. Kansas State vs. S13. UC-Irvine at San Jose, Calif. (TBS/Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

3:01 p.m.: S2. Tennessee vs. S15. Colgate at Columbus, Ohio (CBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

3:13 p.m.: S1. Virginia vs. S16. Gardner-Webb at Columbia, S.C. (truTV/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

4:10 p.m.: W6. Buffalo vs. W11b. Arizona State at Tulsa, Okla. (TNT/Brad Nessler, Jim Jackson, Steve Lavin and Evan Washburn)

4:43 p.m.: S5. Wisconsin vs. S12. Oregon at San Jose, Calif. (TBS/Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

6:50 p.m.: MW8. Utah State vs. MW9. Washington at Columbus, Ohio (TNT/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

7:10 p.m.: E1. Duke vs. E16b. North Dakota State at Columbia, S.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

7:20 p.m.: MW3. Houston vs. MW14. Georgia State at Tulsa, Okla. (TBS/Brad Nessler, Jim Jackson, Steve Lavin and Evan Washburn)

7:27 p.m.: E5. Mississippi State vs. E12. Liberty at San Jose, Calif. (truTV/Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

9:30 p.m.: MW1. North Carolina vs. MW16. Iona at Columbus, Ohio (TNT/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

9:45 p.m.: E8. Virginia Commonwealth vs. E9. Central Florida at Columbia, S.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

9:46 p.m.: MW6. Iowa State vs. MW11. Ohio State at Tulsa, Okla. (TBS/Brad Nessler, Jim Jackson, Steve Lavin and Evan Washburn)

10:20 p.m.: E4. Virginia Tech vs. E13. Saint Louis at San Jose, Calif. (truTV/Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

Second Round

Saturday, March 23

Pregame shows start at noon on CBS, 5 p.m. on TNT and 7 p.m. on TBS. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, with coverage concluding at 1 a.m.

12:10 p.m.: E3. Louisiana State vs. E6. Maryland at Jacksonville, Fla. (CBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

3:00 p.m.: MW2. Kentucky vs. MW7. Wofford at Jacksonville, Fla. (CBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

5:25 p.m.: W2. Michigan vs. W10. Florida at Des Moines, Iowa (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

6:10 p.m.: W4. Florida State vs. W12. Murray State at Hartford, Conn. (TNT/Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli and John Schiffren)

7:10 p.m.: W1. Gonzaga vs. W9. Baylor at Salt Lake City, Utah (TBS/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Lisa Byington)

8:00 p.m.: E2. Michigan State vs. E10. Minnesota at Des Moines, Iowa (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

8:40 p.m.: S3. Purdue vs. S6. Villanova at Hartford, Conn. (TNT/Carter Blackburn, Debbie Antonelli and John Schiffren)

9:58 p.m.: W4. Kansas vs. W5. Auburn at Salt Lake City, Utah (TBS/Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas and Lisa Byington)

Sunday, March 24

Pregame shows start at noon on CBS, 5 p.m. on TNT, 7 p.m. on TBS and 7:30 p.m. on truTV. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, with coverage concluding at 1:00 a.m.

12:10 p.m.: S2. Tennessee vs. S10. Iowa at Columbus, Ohio (CBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

3:13 p.m.: MW1. North Carolina vs. MW9. Washington at Columbus, Ohio (CBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

5:25 p.m.: E1. Duke vs. E9. Central Florida at Columbia, S.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

6:10 p.m.: W3. Texas Tech vs. W6. Buffalo at Tulsa, Okla. (TNT/Brad Nessler, Jim Jackson, Steve Lavin and Evan Washburn)

7:10 p.m.: E4. Virginia Tech vs. E12. Liberty at San Jose, Calif. (TBS/Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

8:07 p.m.: S1. Virginia vs. S9. Oklahoma at Columbia, S.C. (truTV/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

8:55 p.m.: MW3. Houston vs. MW11. Ohio State at Tulsa, Okla. (TNT/Brad Nessler, Jim Jackson, Steve Lavin and Evan Washburn)

9:41 p.m.: S12. Oregon vs. S13. UC-Irvine at San Jose, Calif. (TBS/Spero Dedes, Len Elmore, Steve Smith and Ros Gold-Onwude)

Sweet 16

Thursday, March 28

Pregame shows start at 6 p.m. on TBS and 7 p.m. on CBS. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, with coverage concluding at 1:30 a.m.

7:09 p.m.: W1. Gonzaga vs. W4. Florida State at Anaheim, Calif. (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

7:29 p.m.: S2. Tennessee vs. S3. Purdue at Louisville, Ky. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

9:57 p.m.: W2. Michigan vs. W3. Texas Tech at Anaheim, Calif. (CBS/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

10:30 p.m.: S1. Virginia vs. S12. Oregon at Louisville, Ky. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

Friday, March 29

Pregame shows start at 6 p.m. on TBS and 7 p.m. on CBS. TBS has the late night wrap-up show, with coverage concluding at 1:30 a.m.

7:09 p.m.: E2. Michigan State vs. E3. Louisiana State at Washington, D.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

7:29 p.m.: MW1. North Carolina vs. S5. Auburn at Kansas City, Mo. (TBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

9:45 p.m.: E1. Duke vs. E4. Virginia Tech at Washington, D.C. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

10:06 p.m.: MW2. Kentucky vs. MW3. Houston at Kansas City, Mo. (TBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

Elite 8

Saturday, March 30

TBS has the entire broadcast window. Pregame coverage starts at 5 p.m., and the late-night wrap-up show concludes at midnight.

6:09 p.m.: W1. Gonzaga vs. W3. Texas Tech at Anaheim, Calif. (TBS/Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller and Dana Jacobson)

8:49 p.m.: S1. Virginia vs. S3. Purdue at Louisville, Ky. (TBS/Brian Anderson, Chris Webber and Allie LaForce)

Sunday, March 31

CBS has the entire broadcast window. Studio coverage begins at 1 p.m. There is no postgame show.

2:20 p.m.: MW2. Kentucky vs. MW5. Auburn at Kansas City, Mo. (CBS/Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel and Jamie Erdahl)

5:05 p.m.: E1. Duke vs. E2. Michigan State at Washington, D.C. or Kansas City, Mo. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

Final Four

Saturday, April 6

The Final Four and national championship game return to CBS this year. Pregame coverage begins at 3 p.m., and the late night wrap-up show concludes at 11 p.m.

6:09 p.m.: S1. Virginia vs. MW5. Auburn at Minneapolis, Minn. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)

8:49 p.m.: E2. Michigan State vs. W3. Texas Tech at Minneapolis, Minn. (CBS/Jim Nantz, Grant Hill, Bill Raftery and Tracy Wolfson)