Rushing Yards

Player   School   Att.   Yds.   

Lamont Harris   St. Augustine   176   1,410

Jahmiere Van Kline   Bordentown   126   1,128

Chris Liggio   Holy Cross   120   920

Justin Graves   Gloucester   130   874

Juwan Carr   Clayton   80   865

Sam Crouch   Buena   124   865

Tyrone Williams   Cherry Hill West   126   851

Ryquell Armstead   Millville   110   844

Stefon Bowman   Bridgeton   112   844

Davon Tucker   Sterling   84   781

Jake Parola   Shawnee   98   775

Ronnie James   Glassboro   76   771

Marc Woodard   Cherokee   75   766

Quadir Albright   Buena   78   751

Isaiah Spencer   Delsea   110   724

A'Laam Horne   St. Joseph   51   721

Shaun Bradley   Rancocas Valley   124   713

Kevin DeCaesar   West Deptford   68   674

Craig Ransome   Penns Grove   86   635

Nick Thevanayagam   Cinnaminson   97   634

Kevin Bucceroni   Triton   89   580

Joe Boose   Cumberland   100   578

Casimer Philips   Hammonton   90   564

Scott Roseboro   Schalick   121   519

Khalil Williams   Camden   66   518

Brandon Stern   Cherry Hill East   59   513

Rashaad Washington   Delsea   123   513

Dom Staiano   Triton   99   513

Quran Dozier   West Deptford   37   509

Zhiair Bland   Middle Twp.   71   507

Passing Yards

Player   School   Comp.   Att.   Yds.   

Khalil Williams   Camden   103   159   1,727

Khalil Trotman   Timber Creek   78   127   1,279

Carlton Aiken   Paulsboro   84   135   1,165

Brandon Simmons   Holy Cross   50   85   1,114

Joey Argentina   Cherry Hill West   73   139   1,075

Tyree Rodgers   Camden Cath.   73   115   1,024

Joe Durso   Middle Twp.   61   115   1,004

Matt Widmaier   Pennsville   63   115   969

Jamir Prevard   Atlantic City   71   137   960

Eric Wood   Haddon Hts.   69   113   888

Mike Maldonado   Glassboro   51   89   882

Max Smyth   Palmyra   58   98   870

Isaiah Easterling   West Deptford   46   79   840

Jesse Milza   Cedar Creek   46   92   820

Brian Furlong   Audubon   72   143   795

Mike Welsh   Shawnee   45   84   780

Matt Vitale   Paul VI   45   84   778

Sam Jackson   Mainland   55   114   758

Brandon Stern   Cherry Hill East   57   90   744

Salaam Horne   St. Joseph   28   38   682

J.J. Scarpello   Seneca   44   87   682

Mike Alberto   Haddonfield   43   72   669

Mike DiMarino   Moorestown   66   134   647

Derin Sweeney   Highland   38   73   603

Receiving Yards

Player   School   Rec.   Yds.   

Brad Hawkins   Camden   41   614

Ja'Mir Washington   Camden   33   611

Preston Harcum   West Deptford   31   542

Chris Pascall   Cherry Hill West   18   487

Elijah Rehm   Clayton   14   486

Shaquese McIntyre   Timber Creek   21   480

Ahmir Mitchell   Cedar Creek   23   480

Vinny Guckin   Cherry Hill East   32   440

Juwan Johnson   Glassboro   23   429

Vinny Papale   Bishop Eustace   20   421

Tymere DeShield   Holy Cross   12   392

John Pellegrini   Paulsboro   23   379

Brandon Anderson   Holy Cross   18   377

Jeremy Boucher   Pennsville   22   374

Lonnie Moore   Paul VI   15   368

Kyle Pzenny   Pennsville   27   357

Nick Smith   Haddon Heights   24   356

Chris Harris   Millville   13   356

Theo Holloway   Paulsboro   21   351

Anthony Mague   Shawnee   17   350

Cameron Chambers   Timber Creek   22   346

Carl Garnes   Camden Catholic   24   344

Erik Arenberg   Middle Twp.   20   343

Bryant Geddes   Lindenwold   14   334

Nigel Sanchez   Woodrow Wilson   14   340

Jim Versage   Middle Twp.   21   324

Alan Butler   Timber Creek   23   313

Irv Charles   Paul VI   18   309

Doug DeBerry   Atlantic City   19   307

Coaches or athletic directors should send additions and corrections to panastasia@phillynews.com.