Today's Schedule

Boys' Basketball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Maple Shade at Medford Tech, 5:15

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Middle Township at Lower Cape May, 6

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Collingswood, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Camden at Paul VI, 3:45

NONLEAGUE

Gloucester County Tech at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45

Pennsville at Woodbury, 4

Millville at Clayton, 5:30

Allentown at Gateway, 7

Girls' Basketball

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Florence at New Egypt, 7

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Wildwood Catholic at Oakcrest, 5:30

Lower Cape May at Middle Township, 7

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Collingswood at Audubon, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Paul VI at Camden, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Clayton at Cumberland, 5:30

NONLEAGUE

Moorestown Friends at Life Center, 3:45

Solebury School at Lawrenceville, 4

Gateway at Allentown, 7

Gloucester Christian at Christian Academy, 7:30

Wrestling

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Burlington Township at Rancocas Valley, 6

Maple Shade at Westampton Tech, 6

Pemberton at Riverside, 6

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Audubon at Haddon Heights, 7

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherry Hill East at Seneca, 5

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE

Cumberland at Williamstown, 6:30

Pennsville at Deptford, 7

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

St. Joseph at Millville, 6

Lower Cape May at Absegami, 7

Oakcrest at Buena, 7

NONLEAGUE

Pitman at Burlington City, 4

Overbrook at Triton, 4

Montgomery at Willingboro, 4:30

Haddon Township at Shawnee, 5

Medford Tech at Bishop Eustace, 5

Paul VI at Cinnaminson, 6

Penns Grove at Cherry Hill West, 6

Swimming

COED

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township, 4

Bowling

COED

Bishop Eustace at Gloucester, 3:30

Pennsauken at Hammonton, 3:30

Deptford at Gloucester County Tech, 3:30

Eastern at Shawnee, 3:30

Northern Burlington at Rancocas Valley, 3:45

Maple Shade at Cinnaminson, 3:45

Medford Tech at Bordentown, 3:45

West Deptford at Cherokee, 3:45

Collingswood at Lindenwold, 3:45

Seneca at Lenape, 3:45

Washington Township at Camden County Tech, 3:45

Cherry Hill West at Cherry Hill East, 3:45

Pennsauken Tech at Gloucester Catholic, 3:45

Boys' Basketball Standings

BURLINGTON COUNTYLeague   Overall

Liberty DivisionW   L   W   L

Rancocas Valley. . . 5   0   12   0

Trenton Catholic. . . 4   1   9   2

Willingboro. . . 2   2   6   6

Moorestown. . . 1   3   6   6

Pemberton. . . 1   4   4   8

Northern Burlington. . . 1   4   1   11

League   Overall   

Patriot DivisionW   L   W   L

Holy Cross . . . 6   0   14   0

Burlington Township. . . 6   1   11   4

Cinnaminson. . . 4   2   9   4

Bordentown. . . 2   4   7   6

Delran. . . 2   4   6   6

Westampton Tech. . . 1   5   4   10

Medford Tech. . . 1   6   4   9

League   Overall   

Freedom DivisionW   L   W   L

Florence. . . 4   1   7   3

Riverside. . . 4   1   5   4

Burlington City. . . 3   2   6   4

New Egypt. . . 2   3   8   7

Palmyra. . . 2   3   4   7

Maple Shade. . . 0   5   2   13

COLONIAL CONFERENCELeague   Overall   

W   L   W   L

Collingswood. . . 8   1   11   2

Paulsboro. . . 7   2   9   3

Haddonfield. . . 6   1   8   2

Sterling. . . 6   2   9   4

Haddon Heights. . . 5   3   7   4

West Deptford. . . 4   4   7   5

Lindenwold. . . 3   6   6   6

Woodbury. . . 2   6   4   7

Haddon Township. . . 2   6   4   8

Gateway. . . 1   7   2   10

Audubon. . . 1   7   1   12

OLYMPIC CONFERENCELeague   Overall   

American DivisionW   L   W   L

Pennsauken. . . 4   0   10   1

Eastern. . . 3   1   7   6

Cherokee. . . 2   2   9   3

Washington Township. . . 2   2   9   4

Lenape. . . 1   3   6   6

Cherry Hill East. . . 0   4   5   9

League   Overall   

Patriot DivisionW   L   W   L

Shawnee. . . 4   0   12   1

Winslow Township. . . 3   1   10   1

Cherry Hill West. . . 2   2   9   5

Timber Creek. . . 2   2   4   7

Seneca. . . 1   3   4   9

Triton. . . 0   4   3   11

League   Overall   

National DivisionW   L   W   L

Camden. . . 3   0   9   4

Paul VI. . . 3   0   7   7

Bishop Eustace. . . 2   2   9   5

Woodrow Wilson. . . 2   3   6   5

Camden Catholic. . . 1   2   6   5

Camden County Tech. . . 0   4   1   9

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCELeague   Overall   

Royal DivisionW   L   W   L

Deptford. . . 6   0   8   2

Williamstown. . . 5   1   9   3

Highland. . . 5   2   8   4

Clearview. . . 3   3   5   8

Cumberland. . . 3   4   7   7

Kingsway. . . 1   6   2   12

Delsea. . . 0   7   4   11

League   Overall   

Diamond DivisionW   L   W   L

Gloucester Catholic. . . 5   1   10   3

Schalick. . . 4   1   10   2

Overbrook. . . 4   2   7   6

Penns Grove. . . 3   2   5   7

Woodstown. . . 1   5   3   11

Glassboro. . . 0   6   1   12

League   Overall   

Classic DivisionW   L   W   L

Salem. . . 6   0   9   2

Pitman. . . 6   1   13   2

Clayton. . . 5   2   9   4

Wildwood. . . 3   3   6   7

Gloucester. . . 2   5   4   8

Pennsville. . . 1   6   2   12

Gloucester County Tech. . . 0   6   0   7

CAPE-ATLANTIC AMERICANLeague   Overall   

Division IW   L   W   L

Atlantic City. . . 3   1   8   4

Vineland. . . 3   1   8   4

Absegami. . . 2   2   9   4

Millville. . . 1   3   5   8

Egg Harbor Township. . . 1   3   4   8

League   Overall   

Division IIW   L   W   L

Mainland. . . 4   0   8   4

Hammonton. . . 3   1   10   4

Oakcrest. . . 2   2   6   7

Ocean City. . . 1   3   6   6

Lower Cape May. . . 0   4   3   10

CAPE-ATLANTIC NATIONALLeague   Overall   

Division IW   L   W   L

St. Augustine. . . 4   0   12   1

Holy Spirit. . . 3   1   7   5

Middle Township. . . 2   2   10   3

Bridgeton. . . 1   3   5   8

Buena. . . 0   4   2   12

League   Overall   

Division IIW   L   W   L

Wildwood Catholic. . . 4   0   11   3

Pleasantville. . . 3   1   10   3

St. Joseph. . . 2   2   7   9

Sacred Heart. . . 0   3   1   11

Cape May Tech. . . 0   3   0   11

INDEPENDENTSLeague

W   L

Pennsauken Tech. . . 7   5

Moorestown Friends. . . 3   11

Camden Academy Charter. . . 1   11