Unless noted in parentheses, winners receive two tickets to a Phillies game at Citizens Bank Park.

TUESDAY, JUNE 30
Tom Greco, Bensalem, Pa.
Wanda Walton, Willow Grove, Pa.
Alan Iavecchia, Philadelphia, Pa.
Don Lynch, Willow Grove, Pa.

MONDAY, JUNE 29
David Curry, Philadelphia, Pa.
Alexa Garrity, Boothwyn, Pa.
Henry Johnson, Chester, Pa.

SUNDAY, JUNE 28 (Second Game)
Teresa Wexler, Philadelphia, Pa.
Alexander Victorin, Philadelphia, Pa.
Tom Fazzini, Eagleville, Pa.

SUNDAY, JUNE 28 (First Game)
Bill Meyers, Bristol, Pa.
Peter Evangelisti, Philadelphia, Pa.
Mary Ann Grow, Philadelphia, Pa.
Alice Foley, Philadelphia, Pa.
Dorothy Fallon, Philadelphia, Pa.
Karen Makara, West Chester, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 26
Barbara Kearney, Prospect Park, Pa.
Joseph Burness, Glenolden, Pa.
George Williams, Ridley Park, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 24
Bill Lloyd, Jenkintown, Pa.
Ann Dougherty, Philadelphia, Pa.
Jerry Reilley, Norristown, Pa.

TUESDAY, JUNE 23
Shawn Powers, Levittown, Pa.
Edwin Dieter, Phoenixville, Pa.
Andrew Kolea, Warwick, Pa.
Arthur Lambert, Warminster, Pa.
Anna Godfrey, Philadelphia, Pa.

MONDAY, JUNE 22
Ed McAuley, Warminster, Pa.
Robert Peel, York, Pa.
KATHY MARTIN, Lansdowne, Pa.
   ($1,000; Maikel Franco)

Delores Jordan, Philadelphia, Pa.
John Fleming, Philadelphia, Pa.
Amy Ferry, Warminster, Pa.

SUNDAY, JUNE 21
Kurt Schaetzle, Cherry Hill, N.J.
Steve Sawyer, Philadelphia, Pa.
Anne Walsh, Philadelphia, Pa.
Anne Van Zeist, Newtown Square, Pa.
Barbara Whitely, Feasterville-Trevose, Pa.
Diane Fuschetto, Norristown, Pa.

SATURDAY, JUNE 20
Winifred Mayo, Coatesville, Pa.
Wyatt Haas, Gloucester, N.J.
Allan Ridgeway, Salem, N.J.
Thomas Colella, Cinnaminson, N.J.
Mike McGuinness, Laurel Springs, N.J.

FRIDAY, JUNE 19
Mike Calandra, Cape May, N.J.
Laurie Ann Powell, Marlton, N.J.
Katy Burke, Lansdowne, Pa.

THURSDAY, JUNE 18
Scott Bender, Ventnor, N.J.
Tyler Amato, Philadelphia, Pa.
Tom Powers, Philadelphia, Pa.
ALAN DZIELAK, Ocean View, Del.
   ($1,000; Ryan Howard)

Connie Nowicki, Philadelphia, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 17
Lorri McPeak, Philadelphia, Pa.
Larry Monoghan, Philadelphia, Pa.
Joanna Regazzi, Philadelphia, Pa.

TUESDAY, JUNE 16
Dee Toole, King of Prussia, Pa.
Betty Ann Brown, Philadelphia, Pa.
Tom Wheelan, Ridley Park, Pa.
Carol Carson, Philadelphia, Pa.
Brian Fox, Hatfield, Pa.
Lorri McPeak, Philadelphia, Pa.

MONDAY, JUNE 15
Joyce Butts, Oreland, Pa.
Joe Mauro, Willow Grove, Pa.
Frank Baratta, Media, Pa.

SUNDAY, JUNE 14
Helena Muffler, Levittown, Pa.
Frank Ryan, Clifton Heights, Pa.
Audrey Adedunyo, Yeadon, Pa.

SATURDAY, JUNE 13
Stephen Suder, Glenside, Pa.
Michael Lamina, Levittown, Pa.
Moira Cooper, Philadelphia, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 12
Bob Morin, Levittown, Pa.
Patricia Taylor, Philadelphia, Pa.
Pat Walder, Philadelphia, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 10
Jacqueline Friedrichs, Philadelphia, Pa.
Chuck Langerman, Mount Laurel, N.J.
Erica Poinsett, Marlton, N.J.
James King, Wilmington, Del.
Charles Tabor, Philadelphia, Pa.

TUESDAY, JUNE 9
Joan Ignudo, Chester, Pa.
Theresa Smith, Upper Darby, Pa.
Robert Henry, Philadelphia, Pa.
Ernestine Cherry, Philadelphia, Pa.
Jim Crumlish, Warrington, Pa.

MONDAY, JUNE 8
Ron McGettigan, Philadelphia, Pa.
Mary Blank, Langhorne, Pa.
John Jackson, Philadelphia, Pa.

SUNDAY, JUNE 7
Carol Matty, Kimberton, Pa.
Alice Lipinski, Conshohocken, Pa.
Charles White, Philadelphia, Pa.

SATURDAY, JUNE 6
Rose Middleton, Philadelphia, Pa.
Howard Milsted, Audubon, N.J.
Sean Tolbert, Abington, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 5
Wanjiko Harling, Philadelphia, Pa.
KAREN KLEIN, Runnemede, N.J.
   ($1,000; Maikel Franco)

Michael Parrotta, Ardmore, Pa.
John Hagee, Phoenixville, Pa.

THURSDAY, JUNE 4
Ommett Levine Jr., Philadelphia, Pa.
Roy Librizzi, Tuckerton, N.J.
Vincent Catania, Newtown Square, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 3
Mary Jane Vrana, Ventnor, N.J.
Joanne Kinkaid, Philadelphia, Pa.
Marc Mecca, Mount Ephraim, N.J.
Denise Bidwell, Penndel, Pa.

TUESDAY, JUNE 2
Patrick Healy, Williamstown, N.J.
Ellen Klein, Haddon Heights, N.J.
Duffy Stellmach, Morrisville, Pa.
Jack Finnegan, Sewell, N.J.

Go HERE for MAY's Home Run Payoff winners.