Want to enter in the 2019 Inquirer Home Run Payoff? Click here to find details on how to play.

Unless noted in parentheses, winners receive two tickets to a Phillies game at Citizens Bank Park.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 22

Zen Kosmowsky, Ridley Park Pa.

Mark Reichardt , Langhorne, Pa.

Theresa Rzepnicki, Philadelphia

Katie Martin, Morgantown, Pa.

Zack Klien, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Lisa Brown, Hatboro, Pa.

Zach Smith, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, MAY 21

Louise Zanghi, Philadelphia

Rich Brown, Magnolia, N.J.

Nancie Lehrer, Garnet Valley, Pa.

MONDAY, MAY 20

Zach Williams, Wilmington, Del.

John Ross, Kennett Square, Pa.

Zack Margolies, Philadelphia

Eric Marsh, Marlton, N.J.

SUNDAY, MAY 19

Zack Wischnia, Philadelphia

Denise Zabielski, Taylor, Pa.

Zach Sickora, Pottstown, Pa.

SATURDAY, MAY 18

John Miranto, Reading, Pa.

Yolando Santiago, Philadelphia

Al Gardner, Philadelphia

Ed Camacho, Lancaster, Pa.

Thomas Friederich, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, MAY 17

Robert Labman, Abington, Pa.

Helen Fala, Lower Gwynedd, Pa.

Chuck Wimer, Coatesville, Pa.

Donna Canally, Horsham, Pa.

THURSDAY, MAY 16

Katie Martin, Morgantown, Pa.

Zack Kilen, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Lisa Brown, Hatoboro, Pa.

Zach Smith, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, MAY 15

Zen Kosmowsky, Ridley Park, Pa.

Mark Reichardt, Langhorne, Pa.

Theresa Rzepnicki, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, MAY 14

Zack Margolies, Philadelphia

Eric Marsh, Marlton, N.J.

Louise Zanghi, Philadelphia

Rich Brown, Magnolia, N.J.

MONDAY, MAY 13

Thomas Friedrich, Philadelphia

Zach Sickora, Philadelphia

Zach Williams, Wilmington, Del.

SUNDAY, MAY 12

Ann Mills, New Castle, Del.

Jonathan Setley, Reading, Pa.

Shirley Younger, Bala Cynwyd, Pa.

Robert Labman, Abington, Pa.

Chuck Wimer, Coatesville, Pa.

Donna Canally, Horsham, Pa.

Yolanda Santiago, Philadelphia

Al Gardner, Philadelphia

Ed Camacho, Lancaster, Pa.

SATURDAY, MAY 11

Bill Ryan, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Bill Livesey, Newark, Del.

Bill Whelan, Turnersville, N.J.

Stuart Alexander, Langhorne, Pa.

Marty Hoffman, Newark, Del.

Kelly Condrone, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, MAY 10

Steve Hartman, Harrisburg, Pa.

William Parzych, Wayne, Pa.

William Deere, Media, Pa.

William Rudolph, Collingswood, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 8

Tim Prem, Philadelphia

Sean Vandenberg, Seaville, N.J.

Barbara Woodward, Sewell, N.J.

TUESDAY, MAY 7

William Bramell, Gibbstown, N.J.

Walt Keirsey, Pottstown, Pa.

Bob Baskowsky, Hamilton, N.J.

Linda Sampson, Cape May Courthourse, N.J.

William Morris, Warwick, Md.

William Wallace, North Wales, Pa.

MONDAY, MAY 6

Harry Herron, Upper Darby, Pa.

Mary Miller, Aldan, Pa.

Barbara Isanski, Phoenixville, Pa.

SUNDAY, MAY 5

Dan Davis, Philadelphia

Irwin Fox, Philadelphia

D.G. Creamer, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, MAY 4

Eileen Porter, Philadelphia

JanNina Morton, Philadelphia

Nicholas Sheen, Philadelphia

Michael Matthews, Philadelphia

Yvonne Stokes, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, MAY 3

Percy Hall Jr., Philadelphia

Sudhakar Mehta, Philadelphia

Stephen Geraci, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, MAY 1

Jamillah Allen, Conshohocken, Pa.

Doleen Burgess, Philadelphia

Thom Leibowitz, Jenkintown, Pa.

TUESDAY, APRIL 30

Rasheeta Palmer, Philadelphia

Daniel Solis, Philadelphia

April Neal, Bristol, Pa.

Michael Colquitt, Philadelphia

Chuck Otto, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, APRIL 28

Charles Melton, Philadelphia

Allyson Miller, Philadelphia

William Gronus, Marcus Hook, Pa.

Charlene Smith, Medford, N.J.

Kav Kan, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, APRIL 27

Kathy O’Driscoll, Hatfield, Pa.

Michael Maguire, Cape May, N.J.

Michael McPartland, Collingswood, N.J.

Mike Petch, North Wales, Pa.

Katie Kavanaugh, Philadelphia

James Mills, Philadelphia

Julia Edney, Philadelphia

Amber Gronus, Colwyn, Pa.

Frances Miller, Philadelphia

Bob Price, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, APRIL 26

Lawrence Lipinski, Mount Laurel, N.J.

Mary Kreisher, Wilmington, Del.

Charles Lewis, Audubon, N.J. ($1,000 winner; Franco)

Linda Lavrich, Barto, Pa.

THURSDAY, APRIL 25

Ernest Bettelli, Plains, Pa.

Geraldine Nowakowski, Langhorne, Pa.

Tom McLaughlin, Swedesboro, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 24

Anna Solack, Fairless Hills, Pa.

Margaret LaCerra, Palmyra, N.J.

Deanna Brahl, Philadelphia

Susan Mirigliani, Havertown, Pa.

TUESDAY, APRIL 23

Kathy Dieckman, Philadelphia

B.G. Moy, Lindenwold, N.J.

Robert Hennigan, Old Forge, Pa.

MONDAY, APRIL 22

Joseph Grille, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Joe Pietrzak, Willow Grove, Pa. ($1,000 winner; Hoskins)

Michael Hoffman, Elkins Park, Pa.

Jim Lipnitz, Morrisville, Pa.

Kelley Conover, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Elizabeth Shannon, Downingtown, Pa.

SUNDAY, APRIL 21

David Patterson, Philadelphia

Chris Herron, Bensalem, Pa.

Linda Bird, Broomall, Pa.

Joseph Farkus, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, APRIL 20

Kent Lantz, Coatesville, Pa.

Biagio Matera, Croydon, Pa.

Patrick Reilly, Havertown, Pa.

FRIDAY, APRIL 19

Mark Strange, Churchville, Pa.

Joseph McWilliams, Sewell, N.J.

Charles Samson, Philadelphia, Pa.

Mark Fielder, Sewell, N.J.

Rose Walla, West Chester, Pa.

Robert Blinder, Lindenwold, N.J.

THURSDAY, APRIL 18

Jared Stepansky, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.

Frank Cerullo, Egg Harbor Township, N.J.

Kelly Kealey, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 17

Bruce Rizzo, Bensalem, Pa.

Jim Naphys, Glendora, N.J.

David Lehman, Philadelphia

Gary Sawyer, Philadelphia

Katie Cronin, Havertown, Pa.

Susan Bembischew, Croydon, Pa.

TUESDAY, APRIL 16

Randi Kirshbaum, Mount Laurel, N.J.

Randy-Michael Hutchins, Philadelphia

William Hettel, Lansdale, Pa.

Bettylou Powell, Marlton, N.J.

Jonathan Hayashi, Philadelphia

Mike Rivas, Deptford, N.J.

Daniel Spaziani, Exton, Pa.

MONDAY, APRIL 15

Robert McCaw, Cinnaminson, N.J.

Johnny Shields, Sicklerville, N.J.

Josh Koffer, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Kevin O’Neill, Sicklerville, N.J.

SUNDAY, APRIL 14

Dan Kinkaid, Philadelphia

Joe Gannon, Philadelphia

JENNIFER WINKLER, Philadelphia ($1,000; Hernandez)

Matt DeLeo, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, APRIL 13

Helen Hildenbrand, Warminster, Pa.

John Mikula, Philadelphia

Robert Miller, Medford, N.J.

Joanne Kinkaid, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, APRIL 12

Art Salvagno, Philadelphia

Andrew Kolea, Warwick, Pa.

Margaret James, Philadelphia

Andrew Atchick, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 10

Barry Gould, Langhorne, Pa.

James Stevenson, Philadelphia

Ted Mallick, Conshohocken, Pa.

Susan Concannon, West Chester, Pa.

Baj Benjamin, Philadelphia

Robert Kapalka, West Chester, Pa.

TUESDAY, APRIL 9

Douglas Klinefelter, York Haven, Pa.

Janice Jurek, Prospect Park, Pa.

Matthew Weiser, Royersford, Pa.

Michael Ryan, Drexel Hill, Pa.

Zack Wischnia, Philadelphia

Susie Germak, Philadelphia

Scott Stetzler, Lenhartsville, Pa.

MONDAY, APRIL 8

Larry Baldoni, Hatboro, Pa.

Lori Halas, Hanover Township, Pa.

David Strunk, Pottstown, Pa.

Douglas Klinefelter, York Haven, Pa.

SUNDAY, APRIL 7

Nancy Rudderow, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Noelle Campana, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Allan Holley, St. Clair, Pa.

TERRY SHIELDS, Aldan, Pa. ($1,000; Hoskins)

Nancy Poterjoy, Vandling, Pa.

SATURDAY, APRIL 6

Tom Wetten, Philadelphia

Art Hamilton, Chadds Ford, Pa.

Tom Price, Philadelphia

Patrick Fritsche, Hammonton, N.J.

FRIDAY, APRIL 5

Edward Silverthorn, Elkins Park, Pa.

Jonathan Braun, Harleysville, Pa.

Andrew McGilvery, Media, Pa.

Roy Librizzi, Little Egg Harbor, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 3

Kim Wassinger, Philadelphia

Franklin Kurtz, Wilmington, Del.

Dick Magaro, Harrisburg, Pa.

Thomas Richter, Wilmington, Del.

TUESDAY, APRIL 2

Walt Scales, Aldan, Pa.

Bruce Roberts, Sellersville, Pa.

Michael Jennings, Coatesville, Pa.

Robert White, Pen Argyl, Pa.

Beverly Fineran, Smithville, N.J.

Eric Vermeulen, Sewell, N.J.

Kevin Scullion, North Cape May, N.J.

Regina Bright, Morton, Pa.

SUNDAY, MARCH 31

Scott Campbell, Mickleton, N.J.

Randy Hutchison, West Chester, Pa.

Kala Herghelegiu, Philadelphia

Blake Draper, Newark, Del.

Naomi Rawlins, Chesilhurst, N.J.

Joe Mulvey, West Chester, Pa.

Eileen Ketler, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, MARCH 30

Seth Reigner, Birdsboro, Pa.

William Cambria, Philadelphia

Dave Simon, Dresher, Pa.

ALEXIS SAPP, Maple Shade, N.J. ($1,000; Franco)

Bill Kavchok, Aldan, Pa.

Helen Rhodes, West Chester, Pa.

THURSDAY, MARCH 28

Louise Morton, Newtown, Pa.

Charles Kelly, Philadelphia

John Ross, Kennett Square, Pa.