S. Jersey Scoreboard
Monday's Schedules Baseball BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE Rancocas Valley at Florence, 3:45 Delran at New Egypt, 3:45
Monday's Schedules
Baseball
BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE
Rancocas Valley at Florence, 3:45
Delran at New Egypt, 3:45
CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE
Pleasantville at Bridgeton, 4
Vineland at Lower Cape May, 4
St. Joseph at Middle Township, 4
Millville at Buena, 4
Atlantic City at Ocean City, 4
Wildwood Catholic at Buena, 4
OLYMPIC CONFERENCE
Cherry Hill West at Cherokee, 3:45
Lenape at Cherry Hill East, 3:45
Shawnee at Eastern, 3:45
Paul VI at Winslow Township, 3:45
Bishop Eustace at Camden Catholic, 3:45
TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC
Salem at Clayton, 4
Gloucester Catholic at Pitman, 4
TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND
Cumberland at Penns Grove, 4
Delsea at Deptford, 4
TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL
Highland at Clearview, 4
Kingsway at GCIT, 4
NONLEAGUE
Doane Academy at Burlington Township, 3:45
Woodrow Wilson at Lindenwold, 3:45
Washington Township at Williamstown, 3:45
Atlantic County Tech at Pennsauken, 4
Cape May Tech at Wildwood, 4
Woodbury at Triton, 4
Gloucester at Glassboro, 4
Softball
BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE
Cinnaminson at Medford Tech, 3:45
Delran at Florence, 3:45
Rancocas Valley at Holy Cross, 3:45
CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE
Absegami at Vineland, 4
Atlantic City at Lower Cape May, 4
Buena at Millville, 4
Atlantic County Tech at Our Lady of Mercy, 4
Egg Harbor Township at Ocean City, 4
Middle Township at St. Joseph, 4
Buena at Wildwood Catholic, 4
COLONIAL CONFERENCE
Haddon Township at Haddon Heights, 4
Overbrook at Haddonfield, 4
OLYMPIC CONFERENCE
Camden Catholic at Bishop Eustace, 3:45
Cherry Hill West at Cherokee, 3:45
Lenape at Cherry Hill East, 3:45
Paul VI at Winslow Township, 4
TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC
Clayton at Salem, 4
Pitman at Gloucester Catholic, 4
Pennsville at Wildwood, 4
TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND
Penns Grove at Cumberland, 4
Deptford at Delsea, 4
TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL
Clearview at Highland, 3:45
GCIT at Kingsway, 4
NONLEAGUE
Kohelet Yeshiva at Doane Academy, 3:45
Triton at Burlington Township, 3:45
LEAP Academy Charter at Palmyra, 3:45
Williamstown at Washington Township, 3:45
Timber Creek at Woodbury, 4
Boys' Lacrosse
CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE
Lower Cape May at Absegami, 4
Cedar Creek at Mainland, 4
Holy Spirit at Egg Harbor Township, 4
Middle Township at Atlantic City, 4
Oakcrest at Vineland, 4
OLYMPIC CONFERENCE
Cherry Hill East at Camden Catholic, 3:45
Eastern at Cherokee, 3:45
Cherry Hill West at Gloucester Catholic, 3:45
West Deptford at Washington Township, 6
NONLEAGUE
Williamstown at Ocean City, 4
St. Augustine at Haddonfield, 5:30
Girls' Lacrosse
CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE
Mainland at Cedar Creek, 4
Atlantic City at Middle Township, 4
Millville at Oakcrest, 4
Ocean City at Our Lady of Mercy, 4
OLYMPIC CONFERENCE
Bishop Eustace at Paul VI, 3:45
West Deptford at Clearview, 4
Winslow Township at Gateway, 4
NONLEAGUE
Williamstown at Pennsauken, 3:45
Lenape at Moorestown, 3:45
Ocean City at Cherokee, 4
Glassboro at Gloucester, 4