S. Jersey Scoreboard
Sunday's Result Girls' Tennis MOORESTOWN CLASSIC CHAMP. W. Windsor-Plainsboro N. 3, Haddonfield 2 Monday's Schedules Boys' Soccer BURLINGTON COUNTY LIBERTY
Sunday's Result
Girls' Tennis
MOORESTOWN CLASSIC CHAMP.
W. Windsor-Plainsboro N. 3, Haddonfield 2
Monday's Schedules
Boys' Soccer
BURLINGTON COUNTY LIBERTY
Cinnaminson at Burlington Township, 3:30
CAPE-ATLANTIC AMERICAN
Absegami at St. Augustine, 4
Atlantic City at Mainland, 4
Bridgeton at Millville, 4
Oakcrest at Egg Harbor Township, 4
Vineland at Ocean City, 4
CAPE-ATLANTIC NATIONAL
Pleasantville at Atlantic County Tech, 4
Cape May Tech at Buena, 4
OLYMPIC AMERICAN
Cherry Hill East at Washington Township, 3:45
Eastern at Shawnee, 3:45
Lenape at Cherokee, 6
TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Pennsville at Clayton, 4
Gloucester at Pitman, 4
Salem at Wildwood, 4:30
NONLEAGUE
Moorestown at Bordentown, 3:45
GCIT at Deptford, 3:45
Gloucester Catholic at Moorestown Friends, 4
Medford Tech at Northern Burlington, 4
Woodrow Wilson at Collingswood, 4
LEAP Academy Charter at Paulsboro, 4
Williamstown at Cumberland, 4
Clearview at Delsea, 4
Highland at Glassboro, 4
Hammonton at Penns Grove, 4
Schalick at Triton, 4
Kingsway at Woodstown, 4:30
Girls' Soccer
BURLINGTON COUNTY LIBERTY
Moorestown at Holy Cross, 3:30
Northern Burlington at Delran, 3:45
CAPE-ATLANTIC AMERICAN
Egg Harbor Township at Oakcrest, 4
Ocean City at Vineland, 4
CAPE-ATLANTIC NATIONAL
Our Lady of Mercy at Atlantic County Tech, 4
Buena at Cape May Tech, 4
OLYMPIC AMERICAN
Cherokee at Lenape, 3:45
Washington Township at Cherry Hill East, 3:45
TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Clayton at Pennsville, 4
Pitman at Gloucester, 4
Wildwood at Salem, 4:30
TRI-COUNTY ROYAL
Kingsway at Williamstown, 4
NONLEAGUE
Willingboro at Pennsauken, 3:45
West Windsor South at Rancocas Valley, 3:45
Deptford at Highland, 3:45
Glassboro at Clearview, 3:45
Medford Tech at Moorestown Friends, 4
Collingswood at Palmyra, 4
Absegami at Middle Township, 4
Millville at Lower Cape May, 4
St. Joseph at Lindenwold, 4
Bridgeton at Wildwood Catholic, 4
Delsea at Hammonton, 4
Penns Grove at GCIT, 4
Triton at Schalick, 4
Field Hockey
CAPE-ATLANTIC AMERICAN
Absegami at Mainland, 4
Egg Harbor Township at Atlantic City, 4
Vineland at Millville, 4
Oakcrest at Ocean City, 4
CAPE-ATLANTIC NATIONAL
Lower Cape May at Bridgeton, 4
St. Joseph at Buena, 4
Middle Township at Holy Spirit, 4
COLONIAL CONFERENCE LIBERTY
Audubon at West Deptford, 3:45
Sterling at Collingswood, 4
Overbrook at Haddonfield, 4
COLONIAL CONFERENCE PATRIOT
Paulsboro at Haddon Township, 3:45
Lindenwold at Woodbury, 3:45
Haddon Heights at Gateway, 4
OLYMPIC AMERICAN
Cherokee at Lenape, 3:45
Cherry Hill East at Washington Township, 3:45
Cherry Hill West at Shawnee, 3:45
TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Pennsville at Clayton, 4
Glassboro at Salem, 4
Pitman at Gloucester, 4
NONLEAGUE
Moorestown at Bordentown, 3:45
Delran at Northern Burlington, 3:45
Pennsauken at New Egypt, 3:45
Maple Shade at Rancocas Valley, 3:45
Florence at Holy Cross, 3:45
Pemberton at Cinnaminson, 3:45
Gloucester Catholic at Palmyra, 3:45
Triton at Deptford, 3:45
Burlington Township at Nottingham, 4
Hammonton at Cumberland, 4
Kingsway at Delsea, 4
Highland at Penns Grove, 4
GCIT at Schalick, 4
Woodstown at Clearview, 4