Pennsylvania Scoreboard
Monday's Schedules Boys' Soccer CATHOLIC LEAGUE Archbishop Wood at Bonner-Prendergast, 3:45 St. Joseph's Prep at Bishop McDevitt, 3:45
Monday's Schedules
Boys' Soccer
CATHOLIC LEAGUE
Archbishop Wood at Bonner-Prendergast, 3:45
St. Joseph's Prep at Bishop McDevitt, 3:45
La Salle at Conwell-Egan, 3:45
Archbishop Carroll vs. Roman Catholic at Lighthouse, 6:30
PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE
Morrisville at New Foundations Charter, 4
PUBLIC LEAGUE
Southern at Central, 3:15
Fels at Olney, 3:15
Prep Charter at Phila. Academy Charter, 3:15
Northeast at Lincoln, 3:15
Washington at Palumbo, 3:15
Bartram at Franklin Towne Charter, 3:15
SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN
Cheltenham at Upper Moreland, 3:30
Norristown at Wissahickon, 3:30
Plymouth Whitemarsh at Springfield (M), 3:30 Upper Dublin at Upper Merion, 3:30
SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL
North Penn at Pennridge, 3:30
Central Bucks East at Quakertown, 7
Central Bucks South at Souderton, 7
Central Bucks West at Hatboro-Horsham, 7
SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL
Abington at William Tennent, 3:30
Neshaminy at Pennsbury, 3:30
Council Rock North at Council Rock South, 5
NONLEAGUE
Glen Mills at Cardinal O'Hara, 3:45
Episcopal Academy at Phelps, 3:45
Phil-Mont Christian at Acad. of New Church, 4
Boyertown at Pope John Paul II, 4
Owen J. Roberts at Pottstown, 4
Perkiomen Valley at Upper Perkiomen, 4
Barrack Hebrew at Shipley, 4
Christian Academy at Phil-Mont Christian, 4
Phoenixville at Spring-Ford, 4:30
Girls' Soccer
CATHOLIC ACADEMIES
St. Basil at Merion Mercy, 3:45
CHES-MONT AMERICAN
Oxford at Great Valley, 3:45
Unionville at Sun Valley, 3:45
West Chester Rustin at Octorara, 7
CHES-MONT NATIONAL
W.C. Henderson at Avon Grove, 7
Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown East, 7
Downingtown West at Coatesville, 7
PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE
Mercy Vocational at Barrack Hebrew, 3:45
PUBLIC LEAGUE
Phila. Academy Charter at Science Leadership Academy, 3:15
Bodine at Girls High, 3:15
Central at Masterman, 3:15
Franklin Towne Charter at Prep Charter, 3:15
Rush at Washington, 3:15
SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN
Upper Moreland at Cheltenham, 3:30
Wissahickon at Norristown, 3:30
Springfield (M) at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 3:30 Upper Merion at Upper Dublin, 3:30
SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL
Quakertown at Central Bucks East, 3:15
Souderton at Central Bucks South, 3:30
Pennridge at North Penn, 3:45
Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks West, 7
SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL
William Tennent at Abington, 3:30
Truman at Bensalem, 3:30
Council Rock South at Council Rock North, 3:30
Pennsbury at Neshaminy, 7
TRI-COUNTY LEAGUE
Perkiomen School at Del-Val Friends, 3:30
NONLEAGUE
Calvary Christian at Lower Moreland, 3:45
Girard College at MaST Charter, 3:45
Christian Academy at Phil-Mont Christian, 4
Christopher Dock at Pottsgrove, 4
New Foundations at Abington Friends, 4
Pope John Paul II at Boyertown, 4
Upper Perkiomen at Perkiomen Valley, 4
Palisades at New Hope-Solebury, 7
Kennett at West Chester East, 7
Spring-Ford at Phoenixville, 7
Pottstown at Owen J. Roberts, 7
Field Hockey
SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN
Cheltenham at Upper Moreland, 3:30
Norristown at Wissahickon, 3:30
Plymouth Whitemarsh at Springfield (M), 3:30 Upper Dublin at Upper Merion, 3:30
SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL
Central Bucks South at Souderton, 3:30
North Penn at Pennridge, 3:30
SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL
Council Rock North at Council Rock South
Neshaminy at Pennsbury, 3:30
Abington at William Tennent, 7
Bensalem at Truman, 7
NONLEAGUE
Phoenixville at Spring-Ford, 3
Villa Joseph Marie at Morrisville, 3:45
Archbishop Ryan at St. Basil, 3:45
Archbishop Carroll at Episcopal Academy, 3:45
Cardinal O'Hara at Downingtown West, 3:45
Lansdale Catholic at Pottsgrove, 3:45
Academy of New Church at St. Hubert, 3:45
Upper Darby at Interboro, 3:45
Friends Select at Academy Park, 3:45
Owen J. Roberts at Pottstown, 3:45
Merion Mercy at Strath Haven, 5:30
Perkiomen Valley at Upper Perkiomen, 7:15
Boys' Golf
CATHOLIC LEAGUE
Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Carroll, 3:30
St. Joseph's Prep at Roman Catholic, 3:30
Archbishop Wood at Father Judge, 3:45
SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL
Council Rock South at Council Rock North
NONLEAGUE
Bonner-Prendergast at Malvern Prep, 3
Delco Christian at Glen Mills, 3:15
Girls' Tennis
BICENTENNIAL LEAGUE
Delco Christian at Lower Moreland, 3:45
CATHOLIC ACADEMIES
Gwynedd Mercy at St. Basil, 3:45
Sacred Heart at Merion Mercy, 3:45
Mount St. Joseph at Nazareth Academy, 3:45
Villa Maria at Villa Joseph Marie, 3:45
CATHOLIC LEAGUE
Academy Park at Bonner-Prendergast, 3:30
CHES-MONT LEAGUE
Kennett at Octorara, 3:30
Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown West, 3:30
NONLEAGUE
W.C. Henderson at Sun Valley
Council Rock South at Cheltenham, 3:30
Norristown at Truman, 3:30
New Hope-Solebury at Springfield (M), 3:30
Spring-Ford at Upper Merion, 3:30
Upper Moreland at Hatboro-Horsham, 3:30
Conestoga at Pennsbury, 3:30
West Chester East at Great Valley, 3:30
Oxford at Avon Grove, 3:30
Unionville at Downingtown East, 3:30
Coatesville at West Chester Rustin, 3:30
Archbishop Carroll at Marple Newtown, 3:45
Radnor at Council Rock North, 3:45
Cardinal O'Hara at Upper Darby, 3:45
Barrack Hebrew at Baldwin, 4:15
Girls' Volleyball
CATHOLIC ACADEMIES
Sacred Heart at Villa Joseph Marie, 5
CENTRAL LEAGUE
Upper Darby at Lower Merion, 3:45
Strath Haven at Marple Newtown, 3:45
Radnor at Ridley, 3:45
Harriton at Conestoga, 5
Garnet Valley at Haverford High, 7
Springfield (D) at Penncrest, 7
CHES-MONT LEAGUE
Unionville at Kennett, 5
Bishop Shanahan at Avon Grove, 5
Downingtown East at Coatesville, 5
West Chester Rustin at Octorara, 7
SUBURBAN ONE AMERICAN
Upper Merion at Norristown, 3:30
Upper Dublin at Wissahickon, 3:30
Plymouth Whitemarsh at Hatboro-Horsham, 7 SUBURBAN ONE CONTINENTAL
Central Bucks East at Central Bucks South, 3:30
North Penn at Central Bucks West, 6:30
Pennridge at Souderton, 7
SUBURBAN ONE NATIONAL
Neshaminy at Council Rock North, 3:30
Pennsbury at Truman, 3:30
William Tennent at Council Rock South, 7
NONLEAGUE
MaST Charter at Bensalem, 3:30
Abington at Cheltenham, 3:30
Archbishop Ryan at St. Basil, 3:45
Oxford at Phoenixville, 3:45
Merion Mercy at Archmere, 5
West Chester East at Great Valley, 5
Sun Valley at W.C. Henderson, 5
Spring-Ford at Downingtown West, 5
Pope John Paul II at Villa Maria, 5:30